Candidatos

Uñac, Sergio Mauricio

Gobernador

Gattoni, Roberto Guillermo

Vicegobernador

Hensel, Alberto Valentín

Diputado Proporcional 1°

Paredes Zarate, María Fernanda

Cabello, Eduardo Omar

Peñaloza Marianetti, María Florencia

Marinero, Mauro

Diputado Proporcional 2°

Diputado Proporcional 3°

Diputado Proporcional 4°

Diputado Proporcional 5°

Gioja, Leonardo César

Diputado Proporcional 6°

Esteve, José Luis

Diputado Proporcional 7°

Seva, Graciela Hilda

Diputado Proporcional 8°

Chica Rodriguez, Juan José

Diputado Proporcional 9°

Berenguer Marcos, Francisco Gastón

Diputado Proporcional 10°

Quiroga, Horacio Juan

Carrión, Rubén Alberto

Limerutti, Mariela Del Carmen

Gómez Gómez, Juan Pablo

Sotomayor, Matías Jorge Carlos

Lazarte, María Elena

Diputado Proporcional 11°

Diputado Proporcional 12°

Diputado Proporcional 13°

Diputado Proporcional 14°

Diputado Proporcional 15°

Diputado Proporcional 16°

Gonzalez Aballay, Emanuel Maximiliano

Diputado Proporcional 17°

Encotrá los candidatos de tu departamento

Ordenados alfabéticamente

  • Quiroga Moyano Juan Carlos Facundo – Intendente
  • Villegas, Nancy Elizabeth – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Tello, Martha Graciela – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Melian Rolando Daniel – Concejal
  • Albornoz Pablo Ruben  Concejal
  • Fernandez Norma Beatriz  Concejal
  • Quiroga Caballero Sandra Rosa – Concejal
  • Balmaceda Salavagione Elsa Beatriz – Concejal
  • Chaves Graciela Maria – Concejal
  • Reinoso Hector Fabian – Concejal suplente
  • Quiroga Angel Daniel  – Concejal suplente
  • Nievas Rita Alejandra – Concejal suplente
  • Diaz Silvia Lorena – Concejal suplente
  • Guzman Diego Armando – Concejal suplente
  • Gonzalez Alfredo Daniel  – Concejal suplente
  • Banega Allende, Eduardo Daniel – Intendente
  • Nuñez, Ramón Miguel – Diputado Departamental
  • Chacón Perez, Alexia Magalí – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Aranda, Martín Claudio – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2°
  • Lucero, Jose Luis – Concejal
  • Hernandez, Ana María  Concejal
  • Pérez, Mauricio Alberto  Concejal
  • Figueroa, María De Los Ángeles – Concejal
  • Leyes, Nora Petrona  Concejal
  • Illanes Machuca, Fernando Facundo  Concejal suplente
  • Gonzalez, Juan Bernardo – Concejal suplente
  • Andrada, Leonardo Ariel – Concejal suplente
  • Oviedo, María Inés– Concejal suplente
  • Tello, Inés María – Concejal suplente
  • Palmero Jorge Ladislao – Intendente
  • Abarca, Juan Carlos – Diputado departamental
  • Boronat, Roberto Valero – Diputado departamental suplente
  • Mestre Morilla, Jesica Valeria – Diputado departamental suplente 2
  • Albagli Pedro Enrique Agustin – Concejal
  • Inojosa Cesar Argentino – Concejal
  • Brizuela Roberto Angel – Concejal
  • Mercado Lilia Teresa – Concejal
  • Garcia Hector Miguel  – Concejal
  • Perona Ricardo José – Concejal
  • Navarro Humberto Eduardo – Concejal suplente
  • Sanchez Sonia Mirna – Concejal suplente
  • Castillo Ramona Cristina – Concejal suplente
  • Rubiño Daniel Alejandro – Concejal suplente
  • Cabrera Estela Irene – Concejal suplente
  • Pelayes Miguel Angel – Concejal suplente
  • Palmero Jorge Ladislao – Intendente
  • Abarca, Juan Carlos – Diputado departamental
  • Boronat, Roberto Valero – Diputado departamental suplente
  • Mestre Morilla, Jesica Valeria – Diputado departamental suplente 2
  • Albagli Pedro Enrique Agustin – Concejal
  • Inojosa Cesar Argentino – Concejal
  • Brizuela Roberto Angel – Concejal
  • Mercado Lilia Teresa – Concejal
  • Garcia Hector Miguel  – Concejal
  • Perona Ricardo José – Concejal
  • Navarro Humberto Eduardo – Concejal suplente
  • Sanchez Sonia Mirna – Concejal suplente
  • Castillo Ramona Cristina – Concejal suplente
  • Rubiño Daniel Alejandro – Concejal suplente
  • Cabrera Estela Irene – Concejal suplente
  • Pelayes Miguel Angel – Concejal suplente
  • Castañeda, Jorge Cipriano – Intendente
  • Romero, Mario Adrián – Diputado departamental
  • Perez, Gladys Noelia – Diputado departamental suplente
  • Aballay, Edgardo Nicolás – Diputado departamental suplente 2
  • Sanchez, Andrea Marisol – Concejal
  • Ibazeta, José Adolfo – Concejal
  • Astudillo, Celso Hugo – Concejal
  • Sosa, José Luis – Concejal
  • Cortez, Marilina Esther – Concejal
  • Moyano, Argentino Nicolás – Concejal suplente
  • Amaya, Myriam Esther – Concejal suplente
  • Marchant, Enrique Lorenzo – Concejal suplente
  • Araya, Mauricio Armando – Concejal suplente
  • Montaña, Fernando Marcelo – Concejal suplente
  • Gattoni, Roberto Guillermo – Vicegobernador
  • Baistrocchi Guimaraes, Emilio Javier – Intendente
  • Paredes Zarate, María Fernanda  – Diputado Proporcional 2°
  • Cabello, Eduardo Omar – Diputado Proporcional 3°
  • Gioja, Leonardo César – Diputado Proporcional 6°
  • Seva, Graciela Hilda  – Diputado Proporcional 8°
  • Chica Rodriguez, Juan José – Diputado Proporcional 9°
  • Ramella, Celina Inés – Diputado Departamental
  • Carvajal, Emilio Alejandro – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Mallea Viera, Mariana Sofía – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Olmos, Marcela Fabiana – Concejal
  • Trujillo, Marcelo Gustavo – Concejal
  • Dingevan Azocar, Patricia Inés – Concejal
  • Palma Perez, Ariel Eduardo – Concejal
  • Ormeño, Mirta Gladys – Concejal
  • Nardi, Alfredo Oscar – Concejal
  • Muñoz, Beatriz Encarnación – Concejal
  • Romera, Griselda Irene – Concejal
  • Juarez Sanchez, Fabián Alejandro – Concejal
  • Godoy, Jorge Luis – Concejal
  • Andrada Ibañez, Matías Nicolás – Concejal
  • Figueroa, Rosa María – Concejal
  • Elizondo Blas Octavio – Concejal Suplente
  • Rojas Ortuño Alejandro Javier  – Concejal Suplente
  • Romero Jalil Carlos Sixto – Concejal Suplente
  • Fava Daniel Eugenio – Concejal Suplente
  • Albarracin Dominga Elena – Concejal Suplente
  • Perez Celedon Gustavo Rodolfo – Concejal Suplente
  • Flores Estela Monica  – Concejal Suplente
  • Juarez Medina Sergio – Concejal Suplente
  • Molina Rosana Elisabeth – Concejal Suplente
  • Vega Varela Rogelio Ernesto – Concejal Suplente
  • Nuñez Mauricio Heriberto – Concejal Suplente
  • Guardia Debora Carolina – Concejal Suplente
 
  • Rosas Romina Gabriela – Intendente
  • Rodriguez, Gustavo Raul – Diputado Departamental
  • Bustos, Héctor Gerardo – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Lopez, Patricia Diputado–  Departamental Suplente 2
  • Escobar Farias Juan José – Concejal
  • Mitre Bibiana Evangelina – Concejal
  • Pastor Rafael Fernando – Concejal
  • Escudero Emilio Gabriel – Concejal
  • Duran Avila Elizabeth Rosana – Concejal
  • Romero Wilfredo Jesús Evaristo – Concejal
  • Zapiain Betina Ivone – Concejal
  • Albarracin Alfredo Gustavo – Concejal Suplente
  • Leiva Cristian Eduardo – Concejal Suplente
  • Rivero Molina María Belen – Concejal Suplente
  • Flores Hugo Ismael – Concejal Suplente
  • Echegaray Flavia Soledad – Concejal Suplente
  • Silva Alberto del Valle – Concejal Suplente
  • Cucca Viviana Estela – Concejal Suplente
  • Gramajo, Fabian Mario – Intendente
  • Chanampa Nieri, Andrés Horacio – Diputado Departamental
  • Gomez Troncoso, Liliana Beatriz – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Berón, Luis Javier – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Lopez, Daniel Enrique – Concejal
  • Rivero, Isidro Ariel – Concejal
  • Cortez, Ivana Natalia – Concejal
  • Yudica Andino, Leonela Paola – Concejal
  • Rodriguez Corzo, Daniela Veronica – Concejal
  • Arredondo De Reyes, Maria Antonia – Concejal
  • Godoy, Julio Cesar – Concejal
  • Tortarolo Cozza, Noelia Daiana – Concejal
  • Vieyra, Gustavo Raul – Concejal
  • Neyra, Augusto Bernabe – Concejal
  • Aguilera, Vanessa Gladys Elizabeth – Concejal Suplente
  • Elizondo, Ivana Beatriz – Concejal Suplente
  • Rodriguez, Facundo Emiliano – Concejal Suplente
  • Tobares, Hugo Adolfo – Concejal Suplente
  • De la Vega, Elsa de los Angeles – Concejal Suplente
  • Rivero, Jose Luis – Concejal Suplente
  • Moreno, Elba Margarita – Concejal Suplente
  • Peña Quiroga, Carlos Andres – Concejal Suplente
  • Valverde Montosa, Facundo Oscar – Concejal Suplente
  • Costa Garrido, Yesica Vanina – Concejal Suplente
  • Marinero Marcelo David – Intendente
  • Salinas, Mario Gabriel – Diputado Departamental
  • Vargas, Claudia Beatriz – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Aguilera, Marcela Alejandra – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Deguer Gustavo Elías – Concejal
  • Godoy Jose Leonardo – Concejal
  • Correa Daniel Eduardo – Concejal
  • Montaño Mary Patricia – Concejal
  • Gavia María Eliana – Concejal
  • Quilpatay Roque Jesus – Concejal Suplente
  • García Cristina Jacqueline – Concejal Suplente
  • Días Marta Alejandra – Concejal Suplente
  • Cabello Miguel Angel – Concejal Suplente
  • Ontivero Fabián Edgardo – Concejal Suplente
  • Vega Miguel Angel – Intendente
  • Barifusa, Jorge Washington – Diputado Departamental
  • Jofre Paez, Silvia Edith – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Lucero Brizuela, Enrique Alejandro – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Godoy Oscar Rubén – Concejal
  • Aballay Cintia Del Valle – Concejal
  • Ortega Jorge Amado – Concejal
  • Atienza Cangialosi Carlos Alberto – Concejal
  • Godoy María Eugenia – Concejal
  • Ferreyra Rubia Rodrigo Omar – Concejal
  • Moreno Antonia Alejandra – Concejal Suplente
  • Balmaceda Ricardo Dante – Concejal Suplente
  • Gordillo Jofre Eliana Marisol – Concejal Suplente
  • Muñoz Celina Del Rosario – Concejal Suplente
  • Manrique Daniel Maximiliano – Concejal Suplente
  • Mallea Angela Beatriz – Concejal Suplente
  • Uñac, Sergio Mauricio – Gobernador
  • Sanchez, Armando – Intendente
  • Esteve, José Luis – Diputado Proporcional 7°
  • Berenguer Marcos, Francisco Gastón – Diputado Proporcional 10°
  • Aballay, Nestor Fabián – Diputado Departamental
  • Monti, Marcela Gema –  Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Quadri, Flavio Adolfo – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Funes, Ramon José – Concejal
  • Cosentino Santander, Silvina del Valle – Concejal
  • Julio, Ricardo Daniel – Concejal
  • Agüero, Lorena Yanina – Concejal
  • Gaitán, Mario Ramon – Concejal
  • Fernandez Yañez, Antonio – Concejal
  • Palacio Gomez, Carolina Mabel – Concejal
  • Caparros Gonzalez, Stella Maris – Concejal
  • Garay, Mario Daniel – Concejal Suplente
  • Páez, Carlos Raúl – Concejal Suplente
  • Vedia, Marta Inés – Concejal Suplente
  • Fuentes Romero, Romina Valeria – Concejal Suplente
  • Arguello, Gladys Noemí – Concejal Suplente
  • Díaz, Mario Daniel – Concejal Suplente
  • Morales, Mario Alejandro – Concejal Suplente
  • Jorquera Marinero, Mirza – Concejal Suplente
  • García Alonso, Sergio Rubén – Intendente
  • Quiroga, Horacio Juan – Diputado Proporcional 11°
  • Carrión, Rubén Alberto – Diputado Proporcional 12°
  • Lazarte, María Elena – Diputado Proporcional 16°
  • Gioja, Juan Carlos – Diputado Departamental
  • Santiago Gioja, Juan Pablo – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Perez, Clara Silvia – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Flores, Lilia Myriam – Concejal
  • Munizaga, Juan Marcelo – Concejal
  • Rojas, María Laura – Concejal
  • Salvadó, Juan Carlos – Concejal
  • Muñoz Guilbert, Lucia Raquel – Concejal
  • Frack, Elio Ramón – Concejal
  • Ríos, Azucena Romelia – Concejal
  • Rodriguez, Bernabe Ruben – Concejal
  • Montaño, Iris Antonia – Concejal
  • Alessi, Maximiliano Alfredo – Concejal
  • Olguín, Fabián Ariel – Concejal
  • Raed, Juan Eduardo – Concejal
  • Castro, Estela Mabel – Concejal Suplente
  • Fernandez, Pedro Cesar – Concejal Suplente
  • Robert Segada, Elías Salvador – Concejal Suplente
  • Céspedes, Rosa Isabel – Concejal Suplente
  • Costela, Juan Carlos – Concejal Suplente
  • Carrasan Perez, Mariela Alejandra – Concejal Suplente
  • Córdoba, Silvia del Valle – Concejal Suplente
  • Pedernera, Pablo Gonzalo – Concejal Suplente
  • Ormeño Leyva, Martín Alejandro – Concejal Suplente
  • Aballay, Narcisa Micaela – Concejal Suplente
  • Ochoa, Eduardo Aníbal – Concejal Suplente
  • Pardini Garro, Andrea Mariela – Concejal Suplente
  • Delgado, Marcelo José – Intendente
  • Peñaloza Marianetti, María Florencia – Diputado Proporcional 4°
  • Gómez Gómez, Juan Pablo – Diputado Proporcional 14°
  • Sotomayor, Matías Jorge Carlos – Diputado Proporcional 15°
  • Gonzalez Aballay, Emanuel Maximiliano – Diputado Proporcional 17°
  • Rodriguez, Graciela Amalia – Diputado Departamental
  • Herrera, Facundo – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Chicón, Azucena Mabel – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Vergara Videla, Silvia Susana – Concejal
  • Lorenzo Reinoso, Leonardo Javier – Concejal
  • Villa, María Laura – Concejal
  • Vazquez, Walter Idelfonso – Concejal
  • Gutierrez, Lucio Segundo – Concejal
  • Rivas Avila, Roberto Leandro – Concejal
  • Garay Alvarez, Sergio Gustavo – Concejal
  • Manzur, Cristian Emmanuel – Concejal
  • Flores Ortega, Francisco Enrique – Concejal
  • Mercado, Rosana Beatriz – Concejal
  • Jorquera, Leila Elizabeth – Concejal Suplente
  • Bellido Saso, Eduardo Cruz – Concejal Suplente
  • Allayme Perez, Juan Pablo – Concejal Suplente
  • Sosa, Nancy Gladys – Concejal Suplente
  • Lorenzetti, Alejandro Esteban – Concejal Suplente
  • Cabello Heredia, Mariana Ayelen – Concejal Suplente
  • Quiroga Quiroga, Matias Nicolas – Concejal Suplente
  • Ibaceta, Luis Guillermo – Concejal Suplente
  • Fernandez Morales, Cecilia María José – Concejal Suplente
  • Carbajal, Matias Fernando – Concejal Suplente
  • Andino, Cristian Felipe – Intendente
  • Campora, Rolando Abel – Diputado Departamental
  • Caballero, Natalia Paula – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Orozco Mercado, Edgar Eduardo – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Gramajo, Marta Edit – Concejal
  • Quiroga, Susana Graciela – Concejal
  • Villafañe, Juan Roberto – Concejal
  • Paez, Roberto Carlos – Concejal
  • Quevedo, Marta Alicia – Concejal
  • Cepeda, Rosa Ana – Concejal Suplente
  • Diaz, Mariela Nicolasa – Concejal Suplente
  • Escudero Montaño, Analía Veronica – Concejal Suplente
  • Campallo, Carlos Humberto – Concejal Suplente
  • Paredes, Juan David – Concejal Suplente
  • González, Lucio Roberto – Intendente
  • Rocamora Navas, Carolina – Diputado Departamental
  • Gonzalez, Humberto – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Ginestar, Valeria Margarita – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Cerdera, Carlos Marcelo – Concejal
  • Porres Tapia, Etel Carolina del Valle – Concejal
  • Arredondo, José Antonio – Concejal
  • Luna, Lucia Dolores – Concejal
  • Armand, Esteban Claudio – Concejal
  • Cañizares, Segundo Mario – Concejal
  • Solis, Daiana Gabriela – Concejal
  • Castro, Laura Patricia Benita – Concejal
  • Tores, Federico Emanuel – Concejal Suplente
  • Cuenca, Paez María Rosa – Concejal Suplente
  • Navarro Albacete, Leandro Martín – Concejal Suplente
  • Ocampo, Patricia Cristina – Concejal Suplente
  • Trigos, Silvio Gerardo Concejal – Suplente
  • Rossomando, María Alejandra – Concejal Suplente
  • Galdeano, Fabio Jesus – Concejal Suplente
  • Mansur Bordon, Marcela del Valle – Concejal Suplente
  • Martin, Mario Gustavo – Intendente
  • Hensel, Alberto Valentín – Diputado Proporcional 1°
  • Hensel, Federico Alberto – Diputado Departamental
  • Bolibo, Adriana Isabel – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • González, Marcela Beatriz – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Mortensen, Nelson David – Concejal
  • Cabrera, Silvia Del Carmen – Concejal
  • Cendon, Mauricio Helenio – Concejal
  • Perez Fernandez, Jonathan Gustavo – Concejal
  • Gonzalez Lizzi, Natacha Beatriz – Concejal
  • Balmaceda Palacio, María Carolina – Concejal
  • Olivares Andrada, Matías Isaac – Concejal Suplente
  • Ayala, Marcela Silvana – Concejal Suplente
  • Lara, Dominga Nelly – Concejal Suplente
  • Paez, Cecilia Lorena – Concejal Suplente
  • Garcia, Edith Mabel – Concejal Suplente
  • Gonzalez, Nestor Ricardo – Concejal Suplente
  • Domínguez Montaña, Hugo David – Intendente
  • Ortiz, Alfredo Simón – Diputado Departamental
  • Monla, Erica Elizabeth – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Cortez, Esteban Raúl – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Pasten, Silvio – Domingo Concejal
  • Salinas, Daniela Matilde – Concejal
  • Herrera, Angel Andrés – Concejal
  • Lemos López, María del Carmen – Concejal
  • Molina, Cintia Pamela – Concejal
  • Murúa, Hugo Walter – Concejal Suplente
  • Vega, Yesica Jaqueline – Concejal Suplente
  • Castro, Rosario Bárbara – Concejal Suplente
  • Peralta, Vanesa – Ester Concejal Suplente
  • Quinteros, María Lorena – Concejal Suplente
  • Ortiz, Omar Washington – Intendente
  • Atencio, Silvio Marcelo Nicolás – Diputado Departamental
  • Calivar, Rosana Carina – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Elizondo, Francisco Narciso – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Chavez Malla, Viviana Micaela – Concejal
  • Lara , Hugo Jaime – Concejal
  • Chavez, Venancio Martin – Concejal
  • Carrizo, Matias Nahuel – Concejal
  • Paez, Edgar Alejandro – Concejal
  • Castillo Fernandez, Veronica Andrea – Concejal Suplente
  • Guzman Peñaloza, Yanina del Valle – Concejal Suplente
  • Arteaga, Sergio Anser – Concejal Suplente
  • Cuadra, Juan Manuel – Concejal Suplente
  • Romero, Yanina Paola – Concejal Suplente
  • Atampiz, Miguel Angel – Intendente
  • Sancassani, Edgardo Emilio – Diputado Departamental
  • Alvarez, María Eva Isabel – Diputado Departamental Suplente
  • Ledda, Luis Antonio – Diputado Departamental Suplente 2
  • Gutierrez, Ernesto Martin – Concejal
  • Oyola, Diego Gonzalo – Concejal
  • Martinez, Alfredo Sergio – Concejal
  • Gelvez, Erika Giselle – Concejal
  • Sanchez, Adriana Alicia – Concejal
  • Palacio, Rodolfo Ramon – Concejal Suplente
  • Diaz, Mariela Del Valle – Concejal Suplente
  • Molina Rojas, Patricio Esteban – Concejal Suplente
  • Bustos Carbajal, Martha Beatriz – Concejal Suplente
  • Baigorria Flores, Jordan Mauro – Concejal Suplente

La unidad por el futuro de todos